Urban Residential
Apartment | Resale in Málaga Centro
€345,000
€350,000⬇-1%
Málaga Centro, Costa del Sol
Listed at:February 12, 2026
Last update:May 5, 2026
4 beds
1 bath
122 sqm interior
Overview
original layout.
It also features air conditioning, built-in wardrobes, and double-glazed windows, ensuring excellent thermal and acoustic insulation.
An ideal home for families seeking spaciousness, comfort, and an unbeatable location.
Building Details
Completion DateJanuary 1981